Search
Close this search box.

2024 Youth Skyrunning World Championships entries

YWC 2024 – VERTICAL entries

YOUTH A
Andreev Igormale29/04/2009RUS
Ashworth Tommale13/10/2009GBR
Barnes Jamiemale21/04/2008GBR
Falcão de Oliveira Raphaelafemale02/05/2009BRA
Juráň Jonášmale19/03/2009CZE
Ligocká Nellafemale12/12/2008CZE
Matheus Bastos Carvalho Lamegomale05/04/2009BRA
Nilton Valim Pires Kauãmale19/01/2009BRA
Ochmanová Šarlotafemale22/05/2009CZE
Žitný Ondřejmale17/04/2008CZE
YOUTH B
Ashworth Rowanmale29/08/2007GBR
Costa santos junior Jhemesmale12/08/2006BRA
Heppell Danielmale18/10/2006GBR
Lucas Ferreira Viana Kelly Brendommale26/07/2007BRA
Matos Eleanafemale15/03/2006GBR
McDaid Patrickmale06/01/2006IRL
Mendes Muniz Joãomale21/11/2007BRA
Pliska Tadeášmale04/12/2007CZE
Sejkorová Nelafemale21/10/2007CZE
Sobek Janmale14/05/2007CZE
Stryková Terezafemale06/06/2006CZE
Teles Melo Pedromale21/12/2007BRA
Thorschmidt De Carvalho Micaelafemale04/02/2006BRA
Velepec Klarafemale10/05/2006SLO
YOUTH C
Allmond Charliemale17/12/2005GBR
Aparecida Dos Santos Marianafemale06/03/2004BRA
Havlík Lukášmale31/05/2004CZE
Hejnešová Hanafemale26/11/2005CZE
Kato De Almeida Alicefemale26/10/2004BRA
McIvor Mackenziemale28/12/2005IRL
Natsiopoulos Giorgosmale03/03/2004GRE
Rawlinson Bethfemale17/05/2005GBR
Rylance Sophiefemale13/09/2005GBR
Shcherbakova Viktoriiafemale08/08/2004RUS
Slívová Annafemale07/11/2005CZE
Whitaker Alexandrafemale22/04/2004GBR
Wita Janmale12/09/2005CZE
U23
Bergstrand Bettyfemale07/03/2003GBR
Black Tomasmale16/05/2003GBR
Da Silva Pelegrini Thacyanmale25/03/2003BRA
Ferreira Correia Iagomale27/05/2001BRA
Gogela Martinmale20/06/2001CZE
Goss Ciaranmale31/10/2003IRL
Hidalgo y Valdez Yannmale21/07/2002SUI
Marková Barborafemale23/03/2002CZE
Pannone Evefemale04/06/2001GBR
Rylance Chloefemale03/07/2003GBR
Sharrock Benmale15/01/2002GBR
Umnitsyna Irinafemale17/04/2003RUS
Warken Beatrizfemale17/02/2003BRA
Woodhams Rosiefemale24/04/2002GBR
Říha Adammale25/01/2001CZE
Škrabal Hynekmale06/04/2001CZE
Španring Klemenmale21/02/2002SLO

YWC 2024 – SKY Youth A & B entries

Youth A
Andreev Igormale29/04/2009RUS
Ashworth Tommale13/10/2009GBR
Barnes Jamiemale21/04/2008GBR
Falcão de Oliveira Raphaelafemale02/05/2009BRA
Juráň Jonášmale19/03/2009CZE
Ligocká Nellafemale12/12/2008CZE
Matheus Bastos Carvalho Lamegomale05/04/2009BRA
Nilton Valim Pires Kauãmale19/01/2009BRA
Ochmanová Šarlotafemale22/05/2009CZE
Žitný Ondřejmale17/04/2008CZE
Youth B
Ashworth Rowanmale29/08/2007GBR
Costa santos junior Jhemesmale12/08/2006BRA
Heppell Danielmale18/10/2006GBR
Lucas Ferreira Viana Kelly Brendommale26/07/2007BRA
Matos Eleanafemale15/03/2006GBR
McDaid Patrickmale06/01/2006IRL
Mendes Muniz Joãomale21/11/2007BRA
Pliska Tadeášmale04/12/2007CZE
Sejkorová Nelafemale21/10/2007CZE
Sobek Janmale14/05/2007CZE
Stryková Terezafemale06/06/2006CZE
Teles Melo Pedromale21/12/2007BRA
Thorschmidt De Carvalho Micaelafemale04/02/2006BRA
Velepec Klarafemale10/05/2006SLO

YWC 2024 – SKY entries

YOUTH C
Allmond Charliemale17/12/2005GBR
Aparecida Dos Santos Marianafemale06/03/2004BRA
Havlík Lukášmale31/05/2004CZE
Hejnešová Hanafemale26/11/2005CZE
Kato De Almeida Alicefemale26/10/2004BRA
McIvor Mackenziemale28/12/2005IRL
Natsiopoulos Giorgosmale03/03/2004GRE
Rawlinson Bethfemale17/05/2005GBR
Rylance Sophiefemale13/09/2005GBR
Shcherbakova Viktoriiafemale08/08/2004RUS
Slívová Annafemale07/11/2005CZE
Whitaker Alexandrafemale22/04/2004GBR
Wita Janmale12/09/2005CZE
U 23
Bergstrand Bettyfemale07/03/2003GBR
Black Tomasmale16/05/2003GBR
Da Silva Pelegrini Thacyanmale25/03/2003BRA
Ferreira Correia Iagomale27/05/2001BRA
Gogela Martinmale20/06/2001CZE
Goss Ciaranmale31/10/2003IRL
Hidalgo y Valdez Yannmale21/07/2002SUI
Marková Barborafemale23/03/2002CZE
Pannone Evefemale04/06/2001GBR
Rylance Chloefemale03/07/2003GBR
Sharrock Benmale15/01/2002GBR
Umnitsyna Irinafemale17/04/2003RUS
Warken Beatrizfemale17/02/2003BRA
Woodhams Rosiefemale24/04/2002GBR
Říha Adammale25/01/2001CZE
Škrabal Hynekmale06/04/2001CZE
Španring Klemenmale21/02/2002SLO